Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

8 - 0
3 KOs
Super Welterweight

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Increible
Height:
6'0"
Birthdate:
March 19, 1991
Age:
25
Birthplace:
San Antonio, Texas
Hometown:
San Antonio, Texas
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography