Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

12 - 0
4 KOs
Featherweight

Bio Coming Soon.

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Chato
Height:
5' 7"
Birthdate:
May 18, 1994
Age:
22
Birthplace:
Los Angeles, CA
Hometown:
Lake Elsinore, CA
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography

Bio Coming Soon.