Golden Boy Promotions

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

VIP Connect

SIGN UP FOR THE GOLDEN BOY NEWSLETTER TO RECEIVE PRE-SALE OFFERS, CHANCES TO WIN AND MUCH MORE!

18 - 1 - 1
8 KOs
Super Middleweight

Bio Coming Soon.

Fighter Stats

Nickname:
Big Chief
Height:
6’1
Birthdate:
March 29, 1983
Age:
34
Birthplace:
Houma, LA
Hometown:
Pittsburgh, PA
Stance:
Orthodox

Events

View All

Biography

Bio Coming Soon.